Registration

Ditt namn/your name

Land, stad eller klubb/country, city or club

Din epost/your email

Övrigt/more

Registrated 2018

1 Jacob Fröslee Jonsson – Lund (SWE)
2 Ulf Johansson – Malmö (SWE)
3 Anders Jorgensen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
4 Göran Nordin – Västra Hamnen (SWE)
5 Joakim Tornhill – MKK (SWE)
6 Monica Grönberg – MKK (SWE)
7 Frank B. Th. Schmidt – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
8 Jonatan Bäckstrand – MKK (SWE)
9 Allan Feldtskov – (DEN)
10 Susanne Jars – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
11 Martin Lassen – Bagslotsgravens Kajakklub (DEN)
12 Pauline Kerrn-Jespersen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
13 Morten Salomonsen – (DEN)
14 Andreas Håkansson – Lund (SWE)
15 Matilde Lissau – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
16 Randi T Hansen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
17 Jenny Åström K2 – Malmö (SWE)
18 Paula Lembke K2 – Danderyd (SWE)
19 Britta Kaslund K2 – Kerteminde Kajakklub (DEN)
20 Fylkir Sævarsson K2 – Kerteminde Kajakklub (DEN)
21 Carsten R. Rohde – Præstø Kajak & Padle Klub (DEN)
22 Nils Jørgensen – (DEN)
23 Lilian Ruby – Nivå Kajakklub (DEN)
24 Tommy Persson – MKK (SWE)
25 Bente Jørgensen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
26 Christopher Frederiksen – Næstved (DEN)
27 Mikkel Rasmussen – Roklubben Skjold (DEN)
28 Jan Friis – (DEN)
29 Else Svane Asmussen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
30 Ole Sig – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
31 Madeleine Nilsson – MKK (SWE)
32 Erling Krogh Hansen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
33 Ergi Prommik – SKEEM (EST)
34 Dorte Normand – Nivå Kajakklub (DEN)
35 Benny Jensen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
36 Finn Habbor – Eskilstuna (SWE)
37 Rune Gustafsson – MKK (SWE)
38 Douglas Henningsen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
39 Birte Fester – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
40 Esther Løsholt – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
41 Aksel Hansen – Sorø Kajakklub (DEN)
42 Michael Andersen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
43 Torbjörn Strand – Stockholms Kajakklubb (SWE)
44 Sebastian Szubski – Bydgoszcz CB163 (POL)
45 Per Michael Jensen – Valby (DEN)
46 Jacqueline Landau – Kgs. Lyngby (DEN)
47 Jan Møller Jensen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
48 Jane Egebjerg – Roklubben Skjold (DEN)
49 Raymond Nordin Morard – MKK (SWE)
50 Nanna Møller Jensen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
51 Marja-Liisa Ylitalo Oskarsson – MKK (SWE)
52 Leif ylitalo oskarsson – MKK (SWE)